• <object id="ae6ii"><label id="ae6ii"></label></object>
  • <bdo id="ae6ii"></bdo>
  • Full-time Undergraduate Programs

    Full-time Undergraduate Programs

    Full-time Undergraduate Programs

    School of Mechanical and Automotive Engineering
    • Mechanical Engineering
    • Mechanical Engineering (Innovation Class)
    • Mechanical Engineering (Excellent Engineer Class)
    • Mechatronics Engineering
    • Vehicle Engineering
    • Materials Molding & Control Engineering
    • Safety Engineering
    • Process Equipment & Control Engineering
     
    School of Architecture
    • Architecture
    • Urban and Rural Planning
    • Landscape Architecture
     
    School of Civil Engineering and Transportation
    • Traffic Engineering
    • Civil Engineering
    • Civil Engineering (Excellent Engineer Class)
    • Transportation
    • Construction Management
    • Naval Architecture and Ocean Engineering
    • Hydraulic and Hydropower Engineering
    • Engineering Mechanics (Innovation Class)
     
    School of Electric Power
    • Electrical Engineering and Automation
    • Electrical Engineering and Automation (Excellent Engineer Class)
    • Electrical Engineering and Automation (UWA)
    • Energy & Power Engineering
    • Nuclear Engineering and Technology
     
    School of Electronic and Information Engineering
    • Electronic Science and Technology
    • Electronic Science and Technology (Excellent Engineer Class)
    • Information Engineering
    • Information Engineering (Innovation Class)
     
    School of Automation Science and Engineering
    • Automation (Innovation Class)
     
    School of Materials Science and Engineering
    • Polymer Materials & Engineering
    • Materials Science &Engineering (Inorganic Non-metal Materials Science &Engineering)
    • Materials Science & Engineering (Metallic Materials Science & Engineering)
    • Materials Science & Engineering (English Teaching Innovation Class)
    • Electronic Science & Technology
    • Opto-electronics Information Science and Engineering (Optoelectronic Device)
    • Polymer Materials & Engineering
    • Biomedical Engineering
     
    School of Chemistry and Chemical Engineering
    • Applied Chemistry
    • Applied Chemistry (Innovation Class)
    • Chemical Engineering and Technology
    • Energy Chemical Engineering
    • Pharmaceutical Engineering
     
    School of Light Industry and Engineering
    • Light Chemical Engineering
    • Resources and Environment Science
     
    School of Food Science and Engineering
    • Food Quality and Safety
    • Food Science and Engineering
     
    School of Mathematics
    • Mathematics and Applied Mathematics
    • Mathematics and Applied Mathematics (Innovation Class)
    • Information and Computing Science
    • Information Management and Information System
       
    School of Physics
    • Opto-electronics Information Science and Engineering (Optoelectronic Information)
    • Applied Physics
     
    School of Business Administration
    • Business Administration(Business Management,Human Resource Management, Marketing, Financial Management)
    • Business Administration (International Class) 
    • Business Administration(For Top Sports Students)
    • Industrial Engineering (2+2)
    • Accounting
     
    School of Public Administration
    • Administrative Management
     
    School of Foreign Languages
    • Business English
    • Japanese
     
    School of Physical Education
    • Sports Training
     
    School of Computer Science and Engineering
    • Computer Science and Technology
    • Computer Software
    • Network Engineering
    • Information Security
    • Computer Science and Technology (English Teaching Innovation Class)
     
    School of Software Engineering
    • Software Engineering
    • Software Engineering (Excellent Engineer Class)
    • Software Engineering (UWA)
     
    School of Environmental Science and Engineering
    • Environmental Engineering
    • Environmental Science
    • Environmental Engineering (English Teaching Class)
    • Environmental Engineering (UWA)
    • Water Science and Engineering
     
    School of Bioscience and Bioengineering
    • Bioengineering Specialty
    • Biotechnology
    • Biopharmaceutics
     
    School of Journalism and Communication
    • Communication Studies
    • Communication Studies(Journalism and Media Studies Major)2+2 Program with Rutgers University
    • Communication Studies(Journalism and Media Studies Major)2+2 Program with University of Missouri
    • Journalism
      Advertising
       
    School of Arts
    • Music Performance
    • Musicology
    • Dancology
     
    School of Law
    • Law
    • Intellectual Property
     
    School of Economics and Commerce
    • International Economics and Trade
    • Economics
    • Economics (Innovation Class)
    • Economics and Management of Convention and Exhibition
    • Finance
    • Electronic Business
    • Logistics Engineering
    • Tourism Management
    • Tourism Management (International Class)
     
    School of Design
    • Industrial Design
    • Industrial Design(Information and Interface)
    • Environmental Design
    • Product Design
    • Fashion and Accessories Design
     
    School of Medicine
    • Medical Imaging

    返回原圖
    /

    奇趣分分 v8彩票 百姓购彩大厅在线购彩 众彩之家 易彩快3 手机购彩计划